Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BARMOUTH CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£43,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+5.3%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RW
← Back to All Properties