15, WELLINGTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£138,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+43.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,995
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1