Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARION GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+25.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0BL
← Back to All Properties