Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUNCAN MEWS, 12B, MORTIMER ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS8 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+84.4%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£895,000
+28.8%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
+240.7%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£491,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4EY
← Back to All Properties