Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RANDS LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3DZ
← Back to All Properties