Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PROSPECT DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
-1.8%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+226.8%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4JH
← Back to All Properties