Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, TRINITY COURT, CLEMINSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+15.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+12.9%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DX
← Back to All Properties