Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOXHURST ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5DY
← Back to All Properties