Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST JOHNS ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-8.4%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6XW
← Back to All Properties