42, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6YE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£203,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,000+151.6%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1