Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WILLINGALE AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+27.4%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+31.9%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9HD
← Back to All Properties