24, LANGENHOE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+56.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-8.4%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+117.2%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1