Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEDGEFIELD ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
+60.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+39.7%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4PT
← Back to All Properties