Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, 70, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+63.8%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9EQ
← Back to All Properties