Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
-15.5%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+6.2%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,250
+28.5%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+203.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties