Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAVENEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+72.2%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8LB
← Back to All Properties