Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FOUR SEASONS, BRADSHAW LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
-11.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.1%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9UA
← Back to All Properties