Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POST HOUSE LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,032
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£66,968 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,032
-19.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£66,968 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+56.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+117.5%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3EA
← Back to All Properties