Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EXLEY MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+31.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+145.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1LR
← Back to All Properties