Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARTIN LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,750
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,750
+1.6%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+18.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6NL
← Back to All Properties