Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DRAKE ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+439.8%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£95,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,675
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9TW
← Back to All Properties