Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WESTMEAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+94.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HS
← Back to All Properties