9, NEW STEINE MANSIONS, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.3%
Price Change
+£358,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£444,000+416.3%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£358,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+25.5%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1