Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, THE RIDGE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+30.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AB
← Back to All Properties