Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TIXOVER GRANGE, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+63.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3QN
← Back to All Properties