Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST HELENS HOUSE, FROGMORE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+46.3%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+138.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3DE
← Back to All Properties