Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+30.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-18.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,900
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties