Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+23.7%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+4.7%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+50.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+204.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2AT
← Back to All Properties