Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CECIL ALDIN DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 6YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+111.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6YP
← Back to All Properties