7, BAKER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+4.6%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000+13.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£27,612 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,388
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1