Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.9%
Price Change
+£187,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+296.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties