Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,400
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,400
-1.0%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+163.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties