Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LACEY COURT, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
-6.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+23.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+7.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BH
← Back to All Properties