Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties