Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties