Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NETHERWOOD AVENUE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.2%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2QW
← Back to All Properties