Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE HYDE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GA
← Back to All Properties