56, WALTER MEAD CLOSE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 0BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,500-4.1%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1