Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILL LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+2.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+90.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 8 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4PL
← Back to All Properties