Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+135.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RF
← Back to All Properties