12, CASTLEFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 2UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+421.8%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+421.8%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1