Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODSIDE LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.8%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£385,000
+254.8%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 7 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1BB
← Back to All Properties