27, FLAMSTEED HEIGHTS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+147.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+37.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+24.1%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1