Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CLARENDON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+23.0%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PB
← Back to All Properties