33, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+20.4%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000+243.4%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£365,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+25.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1