Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CHARLOTTE COURT, MERDON AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+152.2%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1TZ
← Back to All Properties