Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+168.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties