Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+54.0%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties