Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+7.6%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+7.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties