Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PORTREATH DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+21.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+2.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+23.8%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2SA
← Back to All Properties